Undergraduate Catalog

The "save to list" feature is not yet working in our new system. It will be available again later in Winter 2016–17.

Displaying 1 - 75 of 391. Show 25 | 50 | 100 | 200 | All results per page.

Pages

Academic Year: 2016–17
Title Offering Class Standing Credits Time Offered Quarters Offered
Andrew Buchman; Chauncey (Chico) Herbison
Program JR-SR 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Andrew Buchman; Chauncey (Chico) Herbison
Program JR-SR 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Susan Cummings
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Emily Lardner
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Bret Weinstein
Program JR-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (C)
Abir Biswas; Lalita Calabria; Gerardo Chin-Leo; Dylan Fischer; Carri LeRoy; Alison Styring; Erik Thuesen; Pauline Yu
Program JR-SR V Day
  • Fall 2016 (S)
  • Winter 2017 (S)
  • Spring 2017 (S)
Allen Olson; Nancy Parkes
Program SO-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Steven Scheuerell
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
Margaret Blankenbiller
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Regina (Gina) Arnold; Jay Stansell
Program FR-SO 16 Day
  • Winter 2017
Regina (Gina) Arnold; Jay Stansell
Program FR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Day
  • Fall 2016
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Day
  • Winter 2017 (C)
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (C)
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Day
  • Spring 2017
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Lynarra Featherly; Alexander McCarty
Program FR-SO 16 Day
  • Winter 2017
Lynarra Featherly; Alexander McCarty
Program FR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
Lynarra Featherly; Alexander McCarty
Program FR 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Amy Cook; Erik Thuesen
Program JR-SR 16 Day
  • Winter 2017
Alejandro de Acosta; Frederick (Riley) Woodward-Pratt
Program FR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
Alejandro de Acosta; Frederick (Riley) Woodward-Pratt
Program FR-SO 16 Day
  • Winter 2017
Alejandro de Acosta; Frederick (Riley) Woodward-Pratt
Program FR 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Mary Dean
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Ann Storey
Program JR-SR 8 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Aisha Harrison; Mukti Khanna
Program SO-SR V Day and Evening
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Aisha Harrison; Mukti Khanna
Program SO-SR 8 Evening
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Kathleen Eamon; Julia Zay; Shaw Osha (Flores)
Program JR-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
  • Spring 2017 (S)
Hirsh Diamant
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Marja Eloheimo
Program SO-SR 8 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017
  • Spring 2017
Rebecca Chamberlain; EJ Zita
Program FR-SR 16 Day and Evening
  • Spring 2017
Zenaida Vergara
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016 (S)
Zenaida Vergara
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Dariush Khaleghi
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Kabby Mitchell
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
Steven Scheuerell
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Winter 2017 (S)
  • Spring 2017 (C)
Anne Fischel; Carolyn Prouty; Eric Stein
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
  • Spring 2017 (C)
Samuel Schrager; Trevor Speller
Program FR-SR 16 Day
  • Winter 2017
Alice Nelson; Thomas (Tom) Womeldorff
Program FR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017
Frederica Bowcutt; Noelle Machnicki
Program FR-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
Bridging Cultures Revised New
Lori Blewett; Leslie Flemmer
Program FR-SO 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Glenn Landram
Program JR-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
Vauhn Foster-Grahler
Course FR-SR 4 Day
  • Winter 2017
Vauhn Foster-Grahler
Course FR-SR 4 Day
  • Spring 2017
Allen Mauney
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Allen Mauney
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Allen Mauney
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Ulrike Krotscheck
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Winter 2017
Kristina Ackley; Zoltan Grossman; Shangrila Wynn
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Bruce Thompson
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Aisha Harrison
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Bruce Thompson
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Hirsh Diamant; Tomoko Hirai Ulmer
Program FR-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017
  • Spring 2017
Lin Crowley
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Lin Crowley
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (C)
Lin Crowley
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
William (Bill) Arney; Rita Pougiales
Program FR-SR 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Savvina Chowdhury; Zoltan Grossman; Sarah Williams
Program FR-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Karen Hogan; Joli Sandoz
Program FR-SR 12 Evening and Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Joli Sandoz; Wenhong Wang
Program JR-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Spring 2017
Joli Sandoz
Program SO-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Neal Nelson; Sheryl Shulman; Richard Weiss
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Brian Walter; Irene Gassko; Neal Nelson; Richard Weiss
Program FR-SR 16 Day
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Ab Van Etten
Program FR-SR 8 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Jon Baumunk; Richard Weiss
Program SO-SR 16 Day
  • Spring 2017
Donald Middendorf; Seytalia Selter
Program SO-SR 16 Day and Evening
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Core Ballet A Revised
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Spring 2017
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Core Ballet A Revised
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Winter 2017

Pages