Filter by Day/Time

Undergraduate Catalog

The "save to list" feature is not yet working in our new system. It will be available again later in Winter 2016–17.

Displaying 1 - 75 of 201. Show 25 | 50 | 100 | 200 | All results per page.

Pages

Academic Year: 2016–17
Title Offering Class Standing Credits Time Offered Quarters Offered
Susan Cummings
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Emily Lardner
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Allen Olson; Nancy Parkes
Program SO-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Janelle Campoverde
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Margaret Blankenbiller
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (C)
Jeremy Quiroga
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Mary Dean
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Ann Storey
Program JR-SR 8 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Aisha Harrison; Mukti Khanna
Program SO-SR 8 Evening
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Hirsh Diamant
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Marja Eloheimo
Program SO-SR 8 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017
  • Spring 2017
Zenaida Vergara
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016 (S)
Zenaida Vergara
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Dariush Khaleghi
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Allen Mauney
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Allen Mauney
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Allen Mauney
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Bruce Thompson
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Aisha Harrison
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Bruce Thompson
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Hirsh Diamant; Tomoko Hirai Ulmer
Program FR-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017
  • Spring 2017
Lin Crowley
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Lin Crowley
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (C)
Lin Crowley
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Stephen Buxbaum
Program JR-SR 8 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017 (C)
  • Spring 2017 (C)
Karen Hogan; Joli Sandoz
Program FR-SR 12 Evening and Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Joli Sandoz; Wenhong Wang
Program JR-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Spring 2017
Joli Sandoz
Program SO-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Ab Van Etten
Program FR-SR 8 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Core Ballet A Revised
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Spring 2017
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Core Ballet A Revised
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Core Ballet B Revised
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Core Ballet B Revised
Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria
Course FR-SR 2 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Lester Krupp
Course FR-JR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Suzanne Simons
Course FR-JR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Stephen Beck
Course FR-JR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Lester Krupp
Course FR-JR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Rebecca Chamberlain; Allen Mauney
Program FR-SR 8 Evening and Weekend
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017
  • Spring 2017
Stephen Beck
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Allen Olson; Howard Schwartz
Program SO-SR 8 Evening
  • Winter 2017
  • Spring 2017
Dariush Khaleghi
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Aisha Harrison
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Emily Adams
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Jamyang Tsultrim
Course FR-SR 4 Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Jamyang Tsultrim
Course FR-SR 4 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
Ben Kamen
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016 (S)
Ben Kamen
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Ben Kamen
Course SO-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017 (S)
Natividad Valdez
Course SO-SR 4 Evening and Weekend
  • Winter 2017
Elaine Vradenburgh
Course JR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Suzanne Simons; Wenhong Wang
Program SO-SR 8 Weekend
  • Fall 2016
  • Winter 2017
Thuy Vu
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Thuy Vu
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Stephen Buxbaum
Course JR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Sally Brownfield
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Sally Brownfield
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Judith Gabriele
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Judith Gabriele
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Judith Gabriele
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017
Judith Gabriele
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017
John Shattuck
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (S)
Anthony (Tony) Molinero
Course FR-SR 6 Evening
  • Fall 2016
John Kirkpatrick
Course FR-SR 6 Evening
  • Winter 2017
John Kirkpatrick
Course FR-SR 6 Evening
  • Spring 2017
Dawn Williams
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Fall 2016
Marianne Hoepli
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Winter 2017 (C)
Marianne Hoepli
Course FR-SR 4 Evening
  • Spring 2017

Pages