People in the Directory

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Abercrombie, Steven, Faculty abercros Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Ack, Nicole, Civil Rights Officer & EEO Administrator ackn Lib 3102 LIB 3102
  • (360) 867-5371
  • Alt.: (360) 867-5361
  • Fax: (360) 867-6823
Ackley, Kristina, Faculty ackleyk Lab I 1011 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6020
Adair, Lynne, Prog Coord adairl Sem II E-3133 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6639
Adams, Kelli, Admissions Counselor adamske Lib 1215 LIB 1200
  • (360) 867-6295
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6170
  • Fax: (360) 867-5114
Adams, Kevin, Painter adamsk Shops
Adney, Kaile, Instruc & Classrm Supp Tech 2 adneyk Lab I 3041 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6648
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6489
  • Fax: (360) 867-5430
Aguilar-Wells, Michelle, Faculty aguilarm Lab I 1026 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6101
Alexandria, Catherine (Jehrin), Faculty alexandj COM 301
  • (360) 867-6605
Alfonso, Antonio, Interim Dir Computing & Communications alfonsoa Lib 1607 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-5891
Allen, Nancy,
PRC, Not On Campus
allenn
  • (360) 867-6754
Allen-Ba, Debra, Payroll Benefits Coord allenbad Lib 1126 LIB 1125
Almojuela, Colleen, Faculty almojuec Sem Reservation-Based LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6286
Alonso, Joseph, Faculty alonsoj Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Ammendolia, Kelly, Asst Dir for Residential Life ammendok RAD A-309 RAD A-301
  • (360) 867-6191
Anderson, Anna (Monique), Costume Shop andersom Com 215L COM 301
  • (360) 867-6057
Anderson, Brian, Construction Project Coordinator andersbr Lab II 1267 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-5422
Anderson, Joni, Research Assc. andersoj
Anderson, Karina, Office Asst 3 anderska CUP 103 CUP
  • (360) 867-6318
Anderson, Kathleen, Office Asst 3 andersok Lib 2100X LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6328
Anderson, Nancy, Faculty anderson Sem II B-3102 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6519
Animation Lab Aide, animation Com 311D LIB 1501
Antonelis-Lapp, Jeff, Academic Dean for Instructional Support and Library & Media Services - Faculty lappj Lib 3509 LIB 2300
  • (360) 867-6405
Aos, Steven, Director saos@wsipp.wa.gov 110 Fifth Ave SE, STE 214 WSIPP Box 40999
Aquino, Elma, Financial Reporting Accountant aquinoe Lib 1119 LIB 1125
  • (360) 867-6301
  • Fax: (360) 867-6835
Aragon, Theresa, Faculty aragont Sem II B-2104 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6840
Arney, William (Bill), Faculty arney Lab II 3264 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6097
Arthur, Gary, Faculty arthurg Grays Harbor CC
  • (360) 538-4209
Asmath, Abdul (Abdul), Custodian 1 asmatha Lib 0602 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6317
Audio Studio Intern, Lib 1501 LIB 1501
Aurand, Susan, Faculty aurands Lab I 2016 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6702
Aviles, Angel, Maint Mechanic 1 avilesa Shops
  • (360) 867-5919