People in the Directory

People

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Calabria, Lalita, Natural History Coll. Mgr calabril Lab I 1065C LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6415
Caluya, Amira, Trans & Queer Center Coordinator caluyaa@evergreen.edu Lib 2147 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6249
Campbell, Anna, Office Assistant Lead campbela Sem 3154 SE 3157
  • (360) 867-6152
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6352
  • Fax: (360) 867-6666
Campbell, Shannon, Cashier campbesh Lib 1118 LIB 1125
Campoverde, Janelle, Faculty keanej COM 301
  • (360) 867-6605
Carbonel, Jesus, Maint Mechanic 1 carbonej Shops
  • (360) 867-6349
  • Alt.: (360) 867-3815
Care Network, Conflict Assistance carenetworks Lib 2706 LIB 2300
  • (360) 867-5291
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6656
Cariello, Alexis, Associate Director of TRiO Student Success cariella Lib 2113 LIB 2153
Carlson, Dawn, Academic Specialist carlsond Lib 2117 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6465
Carmichael, John, Chief of Staff to the President and Secretary to the Board of Trustees carmichj Lib 3205 LIB 3200
  • (360) 867-5100
  • Fax: (360) 867-6577
Carpenter, Anne, Coordinator, Assistive Technology Services carpenta Lib 2314 LIB 2300
Carpenter, Laura, Assistant to the Director of Business Services carpentl Lib 1125 LIB 1125
Carr, Lindsey, Procurement & Supply Support Specialist 2 carrl Lib 1007 LIB 1007
Caswell, Barbara, Info Technology Spec 5 caswellb Lib 1624 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6983
Chalmers, Don, Faculty chalmerd Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Chamberlain, Rebecca, Faculty chambreb Sem II B-2116 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-5845
Chandra, Arun, Faculty arunc Com 308A COM 301
  • (360) 867-6077
Chi, Yahui, IT Specialist 2 chiy Lib 3709A LIB 3900
  • (360) 867-6544
Chin-Leo, Gerardo, Faculty chinleog Lab II 2274 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6514
Chowdary, Krishna, Faculty chowdark Lab II 3255 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6156
Chowdhury, Savvina, Faculty chowdhus Sem II E-2106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6594
Christensen, Kimberly, ARAMARK - Controller foodmana CAB 107 CAB 107
Christy, Josh, Recruitment Assistant - Graduate Program on the Environment christyj@evergreen.edu Lab I 3019 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-5940
Citrin, Laura, Faculty citrinl Sem II C-2102 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6601
Clark, Samanntha, CRC Operations/Indoor Facility Rentals clarksa CRC 213 CRC 210
  • (360) 867-6528
  • Fax: (360) 867-6783
Clarke, Danny, Maint Custodian 2 clarkeda Tacoma 130 Tacoma
  • (253) 680-3029
Clifthorne, Michael, Assistant Director, Int'l Programs & Services clifthom Lib 2137 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6421
  • Fax: (360) 867-5343
Cline, Caryn, Faculty clinec Sem II C-2108 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6751
Clintworth, Richard, Construction Proj Coord 2 clintwod Lab II 1265 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-5110
  • Alt.: (360) 507-5090
Coghlan, Laura, Dir of Institutional Research coghlanl Lib 3809 LIB 3821
Cole, Rob, Faculty rscole LAB2 2257
Coleman, Scott, Academic Dean, Curriculum - Faculty colemans Lib 2017 LIB 2002
  • (360) 867-6130
Colerick, Arlene, ARAMARK - Administrative Assistant CAB 107
  • (360) 867-5018
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6281
  • Fax: (360) 867-6669
College Advancement (see Walker, Amanda)
Colley, Jamie, Faculty colleyj COM 301
  • (360) 867-6605
Collins, Dorothea, Grant & Contract Spec collinsd Lib 2213 LIB 3821
  • (360) 867-6640
Colman, Victor, colmanv Lab I 3019 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-5939
Colwell, Mathias, Admissions Counselor colwellm Lib 1219 LIB 1200
  • (360) 867-6295
Cook, Amy, Faculty cooka Lab I 3065A LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6027
Coontz, Stephanie, Faculty coontzs Lab II 2273 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6703
Cooper, Jamie, Associate Vice President of Student & Academic Support Services cooperj Lib 2121 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6389
  • Fax: (360) 867-5349
Corn, Andy, Executive Associate to the Vice President for Student Affairs corna Lib 3007 LIB 3009
Craft, Ethan, Systems Analyst/Programmer crafte Lib 1602 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6379
Craighill, John, Internal Auditor craighij Lib 3208 LIB 3200
  • (360) 867-6112
  • Fax: (360) 867-6577
Cramer, Julia, Research Associate julia.cramer@wsipp.wa.gov 110 Fifth Ave SE, STE 214 WSIPP Box 40999
Cramton, David, Electronic Media Prod Spec cramtond Lib 1354 LIB 1501
Crowley, Lin, Media Technician Lead crowleyl Lib 2506 LIB 2300
Cummings, Susan, Faculty cummings Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Cunningham, Geoffrey, Faculty cunningg Sem II D-2108 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-5759
Cygnar, Daniel, Instruc & Classrm Supp Tech 3 cygnard Lab I 2004 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6470
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6489
  • Fax: (360) 867-5430