People in the Directory

People

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Gabriele, Judith, Faculty gabrielj Sem II B-3127 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-5487
Gaetz, Gloria, Patient Srvcs Representative gaetzg Sem 4130 SE 4130
  • (360) 867-6800
Garey, Coral, Research Proj Coord gareyc Lib 3809 LIB 3821
Garland, Pamela, Campus Police Sergeant garlandp Sem 2150 SE 2150
  • (360) 867-5157
Garrington, Debra, Development Officer, Annual Giving garringd Lib 3917 LIB 3900
Gaul, Karen, Faculty gaulk Lab II 2253 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6009
Geeraerts, David, Info Technology Spec 3 geeraerd Lab II 1217 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-5163
Gehlert, Harmony, Fiscal Spec 1 gehlerth Lab II 1254A LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6330
  • Fax: (360) 867-6791
Genia, Erin, Prog Coord geniae Longhouse 1102-D LIB 1102
  • (360) 867-6718
Genia, Heather, Program Assistant at the Longhouse geniah NULL
  • (360) 867-5337
Georgeson, William, Early Childhood Prog Spec 1 georgesw BLDG 201
  • (360) 867-6060
Gerend, Jennifer, Faculty gerendj Lab I 3006 LAB 1020
Geri, Laurance, Faculty geril Lab I 3002 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6616
German, Marla, Secretary germanm Tacoma 117A Tacoma
  • (253) 680-3000
Gibbons, Randee, Asst Dir - MPA gibbonsr Lab I 3024 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6554
Gilkey, Sheila, gilkeys Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Gish, Kelly, Waste Collector gishk Shops
  • Alt.: 360-867-3817
Gladney, Cholee, Academic Advisor gladneyn Lib 2116 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6308
Goff, Michael, Custodian 1 goffm Lib 0602 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6317
Goldberg, Frederick (Fred), Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Gomez, Jose, Faculty gomezj NULL
Gonsalves, Angela, ARAMARK - Market Manager CAB 107
  • (360) 867-6283
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6281
  • Fax: (360) 867-6669
Gonzales, Irene, Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Gonzalez, Deborah, Cashier 3 gonzaled Lib 1118 LIB 1125
Goodman, Sharon, Director of RAD and Rec & Athletics goodmans RAD A 320 RAD A-301
  • (360) 867-6333
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6549
  • Fax: (360) 867-6783
Gordon, Anna, KAOS Office Assistant kaos CAB CAB 101 CAB 101
Gould, Amy, Faculty goulda Sem II D-2106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6135
Grabhorn, Laura, Asst Dir of the Longhouse grabhorl Longhouse 1105 LIB 1102
  • (360) 867-6413
Granado, Cristino (Chris), Info Technology Spec 2 granadoc Lib 1819 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6627
  • Fax: (360) 867-5614
Green, Matthew, Grounds & Nursery Spec 3 greenm Shops
  • (360) 867-6354
  • Alt.: 360-867-3895
Greene, Amy, Info Technology Spec 5 greenea Lib 2603 LIB 1616
Griffis, Trina, Financial Aid Counselor griffist Lib 1239 LIB 1200J
  • (360) 867-5204
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6205
  • Fax: (360) 867-6576
Grodzik, Walter, Faculty grodzikw Sem II C-4106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6076
Grossman, Zoltan, Faculty grossmaz Lab I 3012 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6153
Gullickson, Andrea, Faculty gullicka Com 359 COM 301
  • (360) 867-5946
Gutierrez, Florencio, Maint Mechanic 2 gutierrt Shops
  • (360) 867-5924
  • Alt.: 360-507-4435