People in the Directory

People

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Gabriele, Judith, Faculty gabrielj Sem II B-3127 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-5487
Gadea, Mario, Faculty gadeam Sem II B-3121 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6548
Gaetz, Gloria, Patient Srvcs Representative gaetzg Sem 4130 SE 4130
  • (360) 867-6800
Gallegos, Paul, Spec Asst for Div Affairs gallegop Lib 3207 LIB 3200
  • (360) 867-6368
  • Fax: (360) 867-6577
Gallo, Angela, Prog Manager A galloa Lib 2504 LIB 2300
Garey, Coral, Research Proj Coord gareyc Lib 3809 LIB 3821
Garland, Pamela, Campus Police Sergeant garlandp Sem 2150 SE 2150
  • (360) 867-5157
Garraway, Carletta, Edu Spec for Gear Up carlettg Lib 2105 LIB 2153
Garrington, Debra, Development Officer, Annual Giving garringd Lib 3917 LIB 3900
Garver, Julie, Dir of Goverment Relations garverj Lib 3209 LIB 3200
  • (360) 867-6453
  • Fax: (360) 867-6577
Gaul, Karen, Faculty gaulk Lab II 2253 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6009
Geeraerts, David, Info Technology Spec 3 geeraerd Lab II 1217 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-5163
Gehlert, Harmony, Fiscal Spec 1 gehlerth Lab II 1254A LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6330
  • Fax: (360) 867-6791
Genia, Erin, Prog Coord geniae Longhouse 1102-D LIB 1102
  • (360) 867-6718
Genia, Heather, KAOS Office Asst. kaos CAB CAB 101 CAB 101
Georgeson, William, Early Childhood Prog Spec 1 georgesw BLDG 201
  • (360) 867-6060
Gerend, Jennifer, Faculty gerendj Lab I 3006 LAB 1020
Gerheim, Brian, Library & Archives Paraprof 6 gerheimb Lib 3409 LIB 2300
  • (360) 867-6255
Geri, Laurance, Faculty geril Lab I 3002 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6616
German, Marla, Secretary germanm Tacoma 117A Tacoma
  • (253) 680-3000
Gibbons, Randee, Asst Dir - MPA gibbonsr Lab I 3024 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6554
Gilkey, Sheila, gilkeys Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Gish, Kelly, Waste Collector gishk Shops
Gladney, Cholee, Academic Advisor gladneyn Lib 2116 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6308
Goff, Michael, Custodian 1 goffm Lib 0602 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6317
Goldberg, Frederick (Fred), Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Goldberg, Talia, Student Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Goldenstar, Angela (see Gallo, Angela)
Gomez, Jose, Faculty gomezj Sem II E-4104 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6872
  • Alt.: (253) 680-3022
Gonsalves, Angela, ARAMARK - Market Manager CAB 107
  • (360) 867-6283
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6281
  • Fax: (360) 867-6669
Gonzales, Irene, Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Gonzalez, Deborah, Cashier 3 gonzaled Lib 1118 LIB 1125
Goodman, Sharon, Dir of RAD goodmans RAD A 320 RAD A-301
  • (360) 867-6419
  • Fax: (360) 867-6681
Gordon, Anna, KAOS Office Assistant kaos CAB CAB 101 CAB 101
Gould, Amy, Faculty goulda Sem II D-2106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6135
Grabhorn, Laura, Asst Dir of the Longhouse grabhorl Longhouse 1105 LIB 1102
  • (360) 867-6413
Granado, Cristino (Chris), Info Technology Spec 2 granadoc Lib 1819 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6627
  • Fax: (360) 867-5614
Grant, Joey, Prog Asst grantj Lib 1101J LIB 1101
  • (360) 867-5187
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6180
  • Fax: (360) 867-6680
Green, Matthew, Grounds & Nursery Spec 3 greenm Shops
  • (360) 867-6354
Greene, Amy, Info Technology Spec 5 greenea Lib 2603 LIB 1616
Griffis, Trina, Financial Aid Counselor griffist Lib 1239 LIB 1200J
  • (360) 867-5204
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6205
  • Fax: (360) 867-6576
Grodzik, Walter, Faculty grodzikw Sem II C-4106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6076
Grossman, Zoltan, Faculty grossmaz Lab I 3012 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6153
Gruver, Sandra, Graduate Programs Admissions Coordinator gruvers Lib LIB 2010 LIB 2002
  • (360) 867-6856
Gullickson, Andrea, Faculty gullicka Com 359 COM 301
  • (360) 867-5946
Gutierrez, Florencio, Maint Mechanic 2 gutierrt Shops
  • (360) 867-5924