People in the Directory

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Kahaumia, Diane, Student Rec/Mrkt/Commun Mgr kahaumid Lib 1208 LIB 1200
  • (360) 867-6497
Kaiser, Sandra, Mgr Media & Comm Relations kaisers Lib 4011 LIB 4003
  • (360) 867-5213
  • Fax: (360) 867-6599
Kamen, Ben, Faculty kamenb Sem II B-2117 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6876
Kate Long, Kitchen Coordinator 4115
  • (360) 867-5092
Katherine Striggow, ARAMARK - Dining Service Director fooddir CAB 107
  • (360) 867-6282
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6281
  • Fax: (360) 867-6669
Kay, Noa, Research Associate kayn@wsipp.wa.gov 110 Fifth Ave SE, STE 214 WSIPP Box 40999
Kelley, Thomas, Dir Veterans Srvcs Office kelleyt Lib 1003 LIB 1103
  • (360) 867-6251
Kelly, Jeffrey, kellyj Lab I 059 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6053
Kelly, Kathy, Faculty kellyka Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6493
Kelso, Abigail, Exec Assoc to VP College Advan kelsoa Lib 3907 LIB 3900
  • (360) 867-6481
Kennedy, Cynthia, Faculty kennedyc Com 361 COM 301
  • (360) 867-5009
Kerr, Stephen, Info Technology Spec 3 kerrs Lib 1807 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6022
Kessler, Keith, Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Khaleghi, Dariush, Faculty khaleghd Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Khanna, Mukti, Faculty khannam Lab II 2268 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6752
Khattab, Yasmin, Faculty khattaby Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Kilian, Sara, HR Consultant Assistant 1 kilians Lib 3102 LIB 3102
  • (360) 867-5350
  • Alt.: (360) 867-5361
  • Fax: (360) 867-6823
Kim, Un, kimut Lib 0306 Custodial
  • (360) 867-6317
Kinberg, Alice, kinberga Sem II B-2124 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6089
King, Cheryl (Cheryl Simrell), Faculty kingcs Lab I 3011 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-5541
King, Debra, Edu Spec for Gear Up kingd Lib 2105 2105
  • (360) 867-5131
Kinley, Michael, Info Technology Spec 1 kinleym Lab II 1262 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-5397
Kirschbaum, Bret, Maint Mechanic 2 kirschbb Shops
  • (360) 867-5925
Klatt, Lori, Forms & Records Analyst 3 klattl Lib 1109 LIB 1101
  • (360) 867-5185
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6180
Knapp, Robert, Faculty knappr Sem II E-4112 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6621
Knittle, Kirk, Mgr Space Planning & Records knittlek Lab II 1261 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-5313
  • Fax: (360) 867-6791
Kohler, David, Dir of Business Srvcs kohlerd Lib 1127 LIB 1125
  • 8676451
  • Fax: 8676835
Koppelman, Nancy, Faculty koppelmn Lib 2114 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6370
Kormondy, Mark, Building & Grounds Supr B kormondm Shops
  • (360) 867-6349
Kozick, Stephanie, Faculty kozicks Sem II D-4106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6439
Krafcik, Patricia, Faculty krafcikp Sem II A-2110 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6491
Krotscheck, Ulrike, Faculty ulrikek Sem II C-4102 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6017
Krulich, Barbara, Phys Asst / Cert Rn Lead krulichb Sem 2126 SE 2110
  • (360) 867-6805
Krupp, Lester, Faculty kruppl Sem II A-3112 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-5498
Kruse, Aaron, Info Technology Spec 2 krusea Lib 1521 LIB 1501
Kuckkahn, Tina, Dir Longhouse Ed/Cultural Ctr kuckkaht Longhouse 1104 LIB 1102
  • (360) 867-5344
  • Fax: (360) 867-6699
Kutter, Elizabeth (Betty), Phage Lab Coordinator kutterb Lab I 2023  LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6099
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6523